Расписание работы врачей педиатров участковых с 23.01.2023 по 27.01.2023

учФИО врачакабинет23.01.202324.01.202325.01.202326.01.202327.01.2023
завПО1
Васильева Татьяна Ивановна2029-1510-159-159-15


1
Б\Хмельницкого 1,2,5,6. Севастопольская 1,2,4,5,6/4,7а,7б. 50лет Октября 6а,8.
Метельская Ольга Александровна22015-1710-1213-1511-1311-13
Кирова 1,2,5,6,7/10,10. Севастопольская 8/3,9,10а,13. 50 лет Октября 13
Арсланова Зубаржат Арслановна21012-1413-1515-1712-1410-12
2
Староверова Светлана Владимировна21715-188-1112-1516-1912-15
3
Васильева Татьяна Ивановна22116-1910-1315-1812-159-12
4
Горбунова Алена Юрьевна2188-1114-178-1117-19.3015-18


5
Б/Хмельницкого 19, 21, 23, 25. пр-т Ленинский 11, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22. Павлова 3, 5
Салчак Белекмаа Борисовна21512-1410-1215-1713-1514-16
Комсомольская 12, 14, 18. Советская 4, 6, 8. пр-т. Ленинский 13, 17
Горбунова Алена Юрьевна21211-1312-1411-1315-1713-15
6
Хисамова Софья Равхатовна2169-1210-1317-19.3012-159-12
7
Арсланова Зубаржат Арслановна2109-1215-1812-159-1212-15
8
Шестаков Николай Александрович 21912-1616-19.309-1312-1614-18
9
Багаудинова Патимат Ибрагимовна20812-1512-159-1212-1517-19.30
10
Кошель Наталья Александровна21816-1910-1315-1812-158-11


11
Талнахская 25, 26, 28, 33, 35. Павлова 12, 18, 20, 20А, 20Б
Васильева Татьяна Ивановна22114-1613-1513-1510-1212-14
Талнахская 30. Павлова 15, 19, 21. Лауреатов 33, 35, 37
Багаудинова Патимат Ибрагимовна20810-1215-1712-1415-1715-17
12
Салчак Белекмаа Борисовна2159-1212-1512-1515-1816-19
13
Староверова Светлана Владимировна21713-1511-1315-1714-1615-17
14
Метельская Ольга Александровна22017-19.3012-1515-188-118-11
15
Нафикова Эльмира Спартаковна2179-1210-138-1115-1817-19.30
16
Дзюбко Ксения Борисовна22313-1614-1717-19.309-1214-17
17
Михайлюк Ольга Сергеевна21516-19.3010-1412-1614-188-12
18
Хисамова Наталья Сергеевна2219-1313-179-1310-149-13
19
Абдрашитова Саимя Ахатовна22717-19.3014-1713-1612-1512-15
20
Курбанова Алина Олеговна 21412-168-1214-189-1313-17
21
Нафикова Эльмира Спартаковна21112-1513-1611-1412-1514-17
22
Абдрашитова Саимя Ахатовна2318-1117-19.3010-1315-189-12
23
Гаджиева Гульжанат Омаровна21313-1711-1513-1710-148-12
24
Власенко Татьяна Владимировна 2259-1210-1313-1614-1711-14
25
Федичева Анна Александровна20113-1612-158-1111-1414-17
26
Власенко Татьяна Владимировна 21912-1513-1610-1317-19.308-11
27
Арбынова Мария Владимировна2198-128-1214-189-1311-14
28

Кретов Виталий Михайлович

ОГАНЕР
14-1616-1812-1410-1212-14
29
16-1913-169-1212-159-12
завПО2
Ивлева Татьяна Николаевна2298-158-158-158-158-15
завПО1
Хисамова Софья Равхатовна2028-15.428-15.4212.18-208-15.428-15.42